Die Spieler – Topliste

Platz Spielername Abenteuerpunkte Erfahrungspunkte Spielerlevel
1.Khidar23809671101
2.Zhrunkk1925872491
3.Zirgul1825800684
4.Tharlona2235590663
5.Fenia1930545359
6.Isabelle2270534258
7.Johnny2135484653
8.Kylea1740434348
9.Alexb2090421446
10.Xandir1950330433
11.Ron1460306030
12.Madita1765293432
13.Lugia1495271431
14.Radi890259030
15.Lucille890254430
16.Atlanos1605248133
17.Varlarion1880246128
18.Amaranth1115240228
19.Seoman1600232130
20.Indygo1430220931
21.Fantaghiro1740217926
22.Sralred1645216627
23.Schamane1675214428
24.Sosze1815211024
25.Mogur1725210626
26.Thyriel1465205429
27.Aric980200830
28.Ittest1505199270
29.Hermes1510198628
30.Moehrchen1510194226
31.Palladin1170194222
32.Rani1725193322
33.Atlan1510190826
34.Cejk1085189525
35.Miril1165187620
36.Lacrimosa1510184425
37.Skipper1100182131
38.Atlion1350179127
39.Rain1315177428
40.Atlyx1385175026
41.Exel1340172626
42.Pika1315171627
43.Pride1035170323
44.Rikus1025170332
45.Kaijin1470167222
46.Doto1100164728
47.Darkowl1470163920
48.Bron1285162025
49.Kalythia1315159823
50.Soulless1285159225
51.Zeeruna710157520
52.Grummel1100157428
53.Jacare1285155723
54.Dusty990154829
55.Tholdan1355154622
56.Cahir1005154020
57.Feannag1215153924
58.Schnaps575152319
59.Triterra1195151024
60.Helena1015149328
61.Ziffi1025147828
62.Arcor1215147119
63.Soldier1195144923
64.Nele1025144827
65.Pyrimidin1025144127
66.Woody950143128
67.Mudtiger950142528
68.Canziora950141328
69.Blacksun900138324
70.Malderion1195136819
71.Silverfox1025136426
72.Mayra490136017
73.Zorn1145135622
74.Afterburn1025135224
75.Sprotte1100134823
76.Zeus1195133920
77.Porno1155133822
78.Hades1195131519
79.Finn535131017
80.Oin950130126
81.Harmony1025129424
82.Smile850128628
83.Sorban1000128523
84.Badharibo1120127620
85.Avalon950127425
86.Babajaga1025125223
87.Elyas1025125023
88.Karlos1055124319
89.Metaxa1060124121
90.Aleister950123824
91.Thor950122824
92.Elanor1060121820
93.Luna675121216
94.Andrea950119023
95.Miraxa1025118521
96.Whisker1015118222
97.Calibretto1055118019
98.Rotbart500118016
99.Ichweissnix890117924
100.Kju1000117721
101.Aragon950117623
102.Tanian1000117520
103.Arimera980117121
104.Beans910117024
105.Ogre535116917
106.Killed925115823
107.Troi950110720
108.Piria960110420
109.Asidonhopo915108921
110.Sulvahir885108621
111.Alanna955108418
112.Atkis950108220
113.Amano885108021
114.Exit980107817
115.Face920107820
116.Catira1020107616
117.Armand910106921
118.Onno890106320
119.Zephyr810105924
120.Ivo840105322
121.Fenris850103620
122.Ijan950103516
123.Udo760103124
124.Dasneue890102921
125.Haftaun850102220
126.Private850101721
127.Zordan850101520
128.Frodo855101121
129.Traum81098621
130.Imas81098421
131.Kroywen85098420
132.Ludmilla79598320
133.Gembal85098219
134.Djulaa97098013
135.Morano81097520
136.Rodan86097318
137.Rigon81096822
138.Red66096726
139.Lestat62595426
140.Viper71094523
141.Louis81094420
142.Kadabra85594016
143.Soulkiller81093819
144.Lwaxana62593726
145.Negarian52593514
146.Jasmin80091620
147.Aei76091220
148.Pecunio78591220
149.Myung52591027