Die Spieler – Topliste

Platz Spielername Abenteuerpunkte Kampfpunkte Spielerlevel
1.Atlanos32114373082533
2.Indygo2869500513031
3.Skipper2209185064531
4.Rikus2058703164432
5.Seoman3207390943930
6.Ron2917202160930
7.Aric2056649775630
8.Khidar4734607964492
9.Thyriel2934706408729
10.Dusty1984210196329
11.Varlarion3763190302828
12.Ittest3013276800070
13.Doto2203308682828
14.Tharlona4472709667361
15.Mudtiger1903074601428
16.Woody1903005285928
17.Hermes3022733559328
18.Ziffi2052674878928
19.Helena2032594288228
20.Grummel2202527638428
21.Smile1702561057128
22.Sralred3292312616527
23.Celebdil902667983030
24.Canziora1902511888528
25.Schamane3352276092928
26.Rain2632288529828
27.Atlion2702014119927
28.Nele2051902378327
29.Pyrimidin2051801153527
30.Ardana901967744727
31.Myung1051923050327
32.Atlan3021567596526
33.Pika2631607936527
34.Moehrchen3021494358526
35.Exel2681427947326
36.Atlyx2771302630026
37.Mogur3451059073726
38.Oin1901254803826
39.Fantaghiro348945281826
40.Silverfox2051130324226
41.Bron2571000008925
42.Lestat1251133213726
43.Avalon190995301325
44.Soulless257846000225
45.Red1321020198826
46.Lacrimosa302738822525
47.Cejk237741641925
48.Sosze363539905124
49.Lwaxana125888888826
50.Isabelle454293216953
51.Feannag243598091424
52.Johnny413269228751
53.Udo152648579724
54.Afterburn205553835024
55.Blacksun180588671924
56.Plappermaul105698347224
57.Jacare257463650323
58.Aleister190561567624
59.Triterra239482813224
60.Ichweissnix178567189824
61.Soldier239473505823
62.Harmony205502439124
63.Kalythia263413110923
64.Thor190499631124
65.Beans182508969524
66.Sprotte220442690823
67.Karolus110580312524
68.Zephyr162502102424
69.Sorban200425876823
70.Lugia299263646431
71.Arcor243333339419
72.Agnar105534821120
73.Andrea190398778923
74.Rani345158709322
75.Pride207344672323
76.Babajaga205335061523
77.Kaijin294201030222
78.Killed185362543623
79.Viper142426104223
80.Alexb41810815046
81.Madita35386938432
82.Palladin249224224022
83.Zorn229232113822
84.Aragon190289994323
85.Elyas205246857423
86.Xandir3642583933
87.Tholdan271139262522
88.Karlos211218898719
89.Ivo168275982622
90.Swift130320783722
91.Barry105345459923
92.Schlips75385661623
93.Porno231142763222
94.Kju200184200821
95.Darkowl29442551020
96.Freund70376686023
97.Micro110303187822
98.Badharibo224125714820
99.Arimera196167061121
100.Metaxa212137834121