Die Spieler – Topliste

Platz Spielername Abenteuerpunkte Erfahrungspunkte Spielerlevel
1.Khidar2365940498
2.Zhrunkk1825829287
3.Zirgul1810718076
4.Tharlona2235590563
5.Fenia1930545359
6.Isabelle2270525657
7.Johnny2135484653
8.Kylea1740434348
9.Alexb2090421446
10.Xandir1870310533
11.Madita1765293432
12.Lugia1495271431
13.Radi890259030
14.Lucille890254430
15.Atlanos1605248133
16.Varlarion1880246128
17.Amaranth1115240228
18.Seoman1600232130
19.Indygo1430220931
20.Fantaghiro1740217926
21.Sralred1645216627
22.Ron1455215030
23.Schamane1675214428
24.Sosze1815211024
25.Mogur1725210626
26.Thyriel1465205429
27.Aric980200830
28.Ittest1505199270
29.Hermes1510198628
30.Moehrchen1510194226
31.Palladin1170194222
32.Rani1725193322
33.Atlan1510190826
34.Cejk1085189525
35.Miril1165187620
36.Lacrimosa1510184425
37.Skipper1100182131
38.Atlion1350179127
39.Rain1315177428
40.Atlyx1385175026
41.Exel1340172626
42.Pika1315171627
43.Pride1035170323
44.Rikus1025170332
45.Kaijin1470167222
46.Doto1100164728
47.Darkowl1470163920
48.Bron1285162025
49.Kalythia1315159823
50.Soulless1285159225
51.Grummel1100157428
52.Jacare1285155723
53.Dusty990154829
54.Tholdan1355154622
55.Cahir1005154020
56.Feannag1215153924
57.Schnaps575152319
58.Triterra1195151024
59.Helena1015149328
60.Ziffi1025147828
61.Arcor1215147119
62.Soldier1195144923
63.Nele1025144827
64.Pyrimidin1025144127
65.Woody950143128
66.Mudtiger950142528
67.Canziora950141328
68.Blacksun900138324
69.Malderion1195136819
70.Silverfox1025136426
71.Mayra490136017
72.Zorn1145135622
73.Afterburn1025135224
74.Sprotte1100134823
75.Zeus1195133920
76.Porno1155133822
77.Hades1195131519
78.Finn535131017
79.Oin950130126
80.Harmony1025129424
81.Smile850128628
82.Sorban1000128523
83.Badharibo1120127620
84.Avalon950127425
85.Babajaga1025125223
86.Elyas1025125023
87.Karlos1055124319
88.Metaxa1060124121
89.Aleister950123824
90.Thor950122824
91.Elanor1060121820
92.Luna675121216
93.Andrea950119023
94.Miraxa1025118521
95.Whisker1015118222
96.Calibretto1055118019
97.Rotbart500118016
98.Ichweissnix890117924
99.Kju1000117721
100.Aragon950117623
101.Tanian1000117520
102.Arimera980117121
103.Beans910117024
104.Ogre535116717
105.Killed925115823
106.Troi950110720
107.Piria960110420
108.Asidonhopo915108921
109.Sulvahir885108621
110.Alanna955108418
111.Atkis950108220
112.Amano885108021
113.Exit980107817
114.Face920107820
115.Catira1020107616
116.Armand910106921
117.Onno890106320
118.Zephyr810105924
119.Ivo840105322
120.Fenris850103620
121.Ijan950103516
122.Udo760103124
123.Dasneue890102921
124.Haftaun850102220
125.Private850101721
126.Zordan850101520
127.Frodo855101121
128.Traum81098621
129.Imas81098421
130.Kroywen85098420
131.Ludmilla79598320
132.Gembal85098219
133.Djulaa97098013
134.Morano81097520
135.Rodan86097318
136.Rigon81096822
137.Red66096726
138.Lestat62595426
139.Viper71094523
140.Louis81094420
141.Kadabra85594016
142.Soulkiller81093819
143.Lwaxana62593726
144.Negarian52593514
145.Jasmin80091620
146.Aei76091220
147.Pecunio78591220
148.Myung52591027
149.Dito76090520