Die Spieler – Topliste

Platz Spielername Abenteuerpunkte Kampfpunkte Spielerlevel
1.Atlanos32114373082533
2.Indygo2869500513031
3.Skipper2209185064531
4.Rikus2058703164432
5.Seoman3207390943930
6.Ron2917202160930
7.Aric2056649775630
8.Thyriel2934706408729
9.Ittest374773206435
10.Dusty1984210196329
11.Varlarion3763190302828
12.Khidar4493041898578
13.Doto2203308682828
14.Mudtiger1903074601428
15.Woody1903005285928
16.Hermes3022733559328
17.Ziffi2052674878928
18.Helena2032594288228
19.Grummel2202527638428
20.Smile1702561057128
21.Sralred3292312616527
22.Celebdil902667983030
23.Canziora1902511888528
24.Schamane3352276092928
25.Rain2632288529828
26.Atlion2702014119927
27.Nele2051902378327
28.Pyrimidin2051801153527
29.Ardana901967744727
30.Myung1051923050327
31.Atlan3021567596526
32.Pika2631607936527
33.Moehrchen3021494358526
34.Exel2681427947326
35.Atlyx2771302630026
36.Mogur3451059073726
37.Oin1901254803826
38.Fantaghiro348945281826
39.Silverfox2051130324226
40.Bron2571000008925
41.Lestat1251133213726
42.Avalon190995301325
43.Soulless257846000225
44.Red1321020198826
45.Lacrimosa302738822525
46.Cejk237741641925
47.Sosze363539905124
48.Lwaxana125888888826
49.Isabelle454288344143
50.Feannag243598091424
51.Udo152648579724
52.Afterburn205553835024
53.Blacksun180588671924
54.Plappermaul105698347224
55.Jacare257463650323
56.Aleister190561567624
57.Triterra239482813224
58.Ichweissnix178567189824
59.Soldier239473505823
60.Harmony205502439124
61.Kalythia263413110923
62.Thor190499631124
63.Beans182508969524
64.Sprotte220442690823
65.Karolus110580312524
66.Zephyr162502102424
67.Sorban200425876823
68.Lugia299250807626
69.Arcor243333339419
70.Agnar105534821120
71.Andrea190398778923
72.Rani345158709322
73.Pride207344672323
74.Alexb41822516739
75.Babajaga205335061523
76.Kaijin294201030222
77.Killed185362543623
78.Viper142426104223
79.Madita35084373322
80.Palladin249224224022
81.Zorn229232113822
82.Aragon190289994323
83.Elyas205246857423
84.Tholdan271139262522
85.Xandir3611661232
86.Karlos211218898719
87.Ivo168275982622
88.Swift130320783722
89.Barry105345459923
90.Schlips75385661623
91.Porno231142763222
92.Kju200184200821
93.Darkowl29442551020
94.Freund70376686023
95.Miril245104540420
96.Micro110303187822
97.Badharibo224125714820
98.Arimera196167061121
99.Metaxa212137834121
100.Johnny29315414230
Zurück