Die Spieler – Topliste

Platz Spielername Abenteuerpunkte Kampfpunkte Spielerlevel
1.Atlanos32114373082533
2.Indygo2869500513031
3.Skipper2209185064531
4.Rikus2058703164432
5.Seoman3207390943930
6.Ron2917202160930
7.Aric2056649775630
8.Thyriel2934706408729
9.Khidar4594110880586
10.Dusty1984210196329
11.Varlarion3763190302828
12.Doto2203308682828
13.Mudtiger1903074601428
14.Woody1903005285928
15.Hermes3022733559328
16.Ziffi2052674878928
17.Helena2032594288228
18.Grummel2202527638428
19.Smile1702561057128
20.Sralred3292312616527
21.Celebdil902667983030
22.Canziora1902511888528
23.Schamane3352276092928
24.Rain2632288529828
25.Atlion2702014119927
26.Nele2051902378327
27.Pyrimidin2051801153527
28.Ardana901967744727
29.Myung1051923050327
30.Atlan3021567596526
31.Pika2631607936527
32.Moehrchen3021494358526
33.Exel2681427947326
34.Atlyx2771302630026
35.Mogur3451059073726
36.Oin1901254803826
37.Tharlona447861527152
38.Fantaghiro348945281826
39.Silverfox2051130324226
40.Bron2571000008925
41.Lestat1251133213726
42.Avalon190995301325
43.Soulless257846000225
44.Red1321020198826
45.Lacrimosa302738822525
46.Cejk237741641925
47.Sosze363539905124
48.Lwaxana125888888826
49.Isabelle454293216953
50.Feannag243598091424
51.Udo152648579724
52.Afterburn205553835024
53.Blacksun180588671924
54.Plappermaul105698347224
55.Jacare257463650323
56.Aleister190561567624
57.Triterra239482813224
58.Ichweissnix178567189824
59.Soldier239473505823
60.Harmony205502439124
61.Kalythia263413110923
62.Thor190499631124
63.Beans182508969524
64.Sprotte220442690823
65.Karolus110580312524
66.Zephyr162502102424
67.Sorban200425876823
68.Johnny385144620042
69.Lugia299263646431
70.Arcor243333339419
71.Agnar105534821120
72.Andrea190398778923
73.Rani345158709322
74.Pride207344672323
75.Babajaga205335061523
76.Alexb41815401940
77.Kaijin294201030222
78.Killed185362543623
79.Viper142426104223
80.Madita35386938432
81.Palladin249224224022
82.Zorn229232113822
83.Aragon190289994323
84.Elyas205246857423
85.Xandir3642093933
86.Tholdan271139262522
87.Karlos211218898719
88.Ivo168275982622
89.Swift130320783722
90.Barry105345459923
91.Schlips75385661623
92.Porno231142763222
93.Kju200184200821
94.Darkowl29442551020
95.Freund70376686023
96.Micro110303187822
97.Badharibo224125714820
98.Arimera196167061121
99.Metaxa212137834121
100.Miril233104540420