Die Spieler – Topliste

Platz Spielername Abenteuerpunkte Kampfpunkte Spielerlevel
1.Atlanos32114373082533
2.Indygo2869500513031
3.Skipper2209185064531
4.Rikus2058703164432
5.Ittest3008000000070
6.Seoman3207390943930
7.Ron2917202160930
8.Aric2056649775630
9.Thyriel2934706408729
10.Dusty1984210196329
11.Khidar4593121378978
12.Varlarion3763190302828
13.Doto2203308682828
14.Mudtiger1903074601428
15.Woody1903005285928
16.Hermes3022733559328
17.Ziffi2052674878928
18.Helena2032594288228
19.Grummel2202527638428
20.Smile1702561057128
21.Sralred3292312616527
22.Celebdil902667983030
23.Canziora1902511888528
24.Schamane3352276092928
25.Rain2632288529828
26.Atlion2702014119927
27.Nele2051902378327
28.Pyrimidin2051801153527
29.Ardana901967744727
30.Myung1051923050327
31.Atlan3021567596526
32.Pika2631607936527
33.Moehrchen3021494358526
34.Exel2681427947326
35.Atlyx2771302630026
36.Mogur3451059073726
37.Oin1901254803826
38.Fantaghiro348945281826
39.Silverfox2051130324226
40.Bron2571000008925
41.Lestat1251133213726
42.Avalon190995301325
43.Soulless257846000225
44.Red1321020198826
45.Lacrimosa302738822525
46.Cejk237741641925
47.Sosze363539905124
48.Lwaxana125888888826
49.Isabelle454293216345
50.Feannag243598091424
51.Udo152648579724
52.Afterburn205553835024
53.Blacksun180588671924
54.Plappermaul105698347224
55.Jacare257463650323
56.Aleister190561567624
57.Triterra239482813224
58.Ichweissnix178567189824
59.Soldier239473505823
60.Harmony205502439124
61.Kalythia263413110923
62.Thor190499631124
63.Beans182508969524
64.Sprotte220442690823
65.Karolus110580312524
66.Zephyr162502102424
67.Sorban200425876823
68.Lugia299250807626
69.Arcor243333339419
70.Agnar105534821120
71.Andrea190398778923
72.Rani345158709322
73.Pride207344672323
74.Tharlona361104512335
75.Babajaga205335061523
76.Alexb41815533840
77.Kaijin294201030222
78.Killed185362543623
79.Viper142426104223
80.Madita35386938432
81.Palladin249224224022
82.Zorn229232113822
83.Aragon190289994323
84.Elyas205246857423
85.Tholdan271139262522
86.Xandir3611661232
87.Karlos211218898719
88.Ivo168275982622
89.Swift130320783722
90.Barry105345459923
91.Schlips75385661623
92.Porno231142763222
93.Kju200184200821
94.Darkowl29442551020
95.Freund70376686023
96.Miril245104540420
97.Johnny30316452730
98.Micro110303187822
99.Badharibo224125714820
100.Arimera196167061121